Ocean Nursery opens everyday from 8:30-6

Golden Globe Cedar

Golden Globe Cedar

Regular price
$46.99
Sale price
$46.99
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical Name: Thuja occidentalis 'Golden Globe'

Height: 5 feet

Spread: 5 feet

Sunlight: full sun partial shade

Hardiness Zone: 3a

Other Names: Eastern White Cedar