Ocean Nursery opens 8am-6pm EVERYDAY

Orange Beauty Witchhazel - Songsco.com - Ocean Nursery

Orange Beauty Witchhazel

Regular price
$189.99
Sale price
$189.99
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical Name: Hamamelis x intermedia 'Orange Beauty'

Height: 12 feet

Spread: 12 feet

Sunlight: full sun partial shade full shade

Hardiness Zone: 6b

Other Names: Witch Hazel