Orders will be fulfilled in Spring

Princeton Sentry Ginkgo 042
Princeton Sentry Ginkgo 042 - Songsco.com - Ocean Nursery

Princeton Sentry Ginkgo 042

Regular price
$339.99
Sale price
$339.99
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba 'Princeton Sentry'

Height: 60 feet

Spread: 30 feet

Sunlight: full sun

Hardiness Zone: 4a

Other Names: Maidenhair Tree