Orders will be fulfilled in 2022 Spring

Standard Dwarf Japanese garden Juniper

Standard Dwarf Japanese garden Juniper

Regular price
$239.99
Sale price
$239.99
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical Name: Juniperus procumbens 'Nana'

Height: 3 feet

Spread: 4 feet

Sunlight: full sun

Hardiness Zone: 4a

Other Names: Japgarden Juniper

Description:

A spectacular and dependable accent plant for sunny locations; long arching branches cascade downward; very adaptable; superb choice for the garden or containers.