Orders will be fulfilled in Spring

Hydrangea, Everlasting Revolution

Hydrangea, Everlasting Revolution

Regular price
$39.99
Sale price
$39.99
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

USDA Hardiness Zones: 5 - 9
Plant Type: Bushes
Light Exposure: Full Shade (Less Than 2 Hours of Direct Sunlight)
Mature Height: 24 - 30 Inches
Mature Spread: 24 - 30 Inches
Spacing: 24 - 30 Inches
Habit: Upright
Flower Color(s): Blue, Pink
Flower Description: Multi-Color
Bloom Period:
Foliage Type: Deciduous
Foliage Color(s): Green
Foliage Description:
Seasonal Interest: Summer Flowering
Watering: Average
Resists: Disease, Pests & Insects
Tolerates: Drought
Attracts: N/A
Container Role:
Uses: Borders, Specimen or Focal Point, Wildlife Gardens
Features: Cut Flowers, Low Maintenance, Continuous Blooming or Rebloomer
Brand:
Common Name: Everlasting® Revolution Hydrangea
Other Name(s):
Scientific Name: HYDRANGEA M `EVERLASTING REVOLUTION`