In-Store Purchase 8am-6pm Mon-Sun

Standard Canadale Gold Euonymus 21

Standard Canadale Gold Euonymus 21

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$99.99
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical Name: Euonymus fortunei 'Canadale Gold'

Height: 5 feet

Spread: 24 inches

Sunlight: full sun partial shade full shade

Hardiness Zone: 4b

Other Names: Wintercreeper Euonymus

Description:

An attractive, tree form of the cultivar, featuring stunning gold variegated evergreen leaves all season long; a superb color accent for almost any garden or landscape application